Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Additional classification (cpv): 39515400 Blinds, 44115900 Sun protection devices, 45212190 Sun-protection works, 45262670 Metalworking, 45421143 Installation work of blinds, 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Wiesenstraße 2f
Town: Salzgitter-Bad
Postcode: 38259