635754-2026 - Competition
Spain – Pre-school education services – Servicio de escolarización, acogida, comedor y espacio familiar de la guardería Castellnins de Castellgalí
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de escolarización, acogida, comedor y espacio familiar de la guardería Castellnins de Castellgalí
Description: La gestión integral y prestación de los servicios de la guardería municipal Castellnins del Ayuntamiento de Castellgalí
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000