See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISITION ET MISES A JOUR DE LOGICIELS DIVERS
Description: Accord cadre mixte multi attributaire avec montant maximum
Internal identifier: 26913A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48920000 Office automation software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48920000 Office automation software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1874006