635775-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – 25659 Paket 33 Gebäudereinigung in 21 Objekten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 25659 Paket 33 Gebäudereinigung in 21 Objekten
Description: AZ 25659 Paket 33 Gebäudereinigung in 21 Objekten
Internal identifier: 2026-0016-1000-12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1
Description: 6 Objekte GY Georgplatz 10,, Reinigungsart TOR GY Severinstrasse 241, Reinigungsart TOR MU Minoritenstrasse 13, Reinigungsart TOR GY Georgstrasse 9-13, Reinigungsart TOR MU Zeughausstrasse 1-3,, Reinigungsart TOR MU Siemensstrasse 1, Reinigungsart IVR
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2
Description: 5 Objekte GY Ottostrasse 87, Reinigungsart TOR GS Nußbaumer Strasse 254-256, Reinigungsart TOR GS Ottostrasse 76, Reinigugnsart TOR KT Ottostrasse 76, Reinigungsart TOR VG Vogelsanger Strasse 78, Reinigungsart TOR
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3
Description: 5 Objekte GS/KS Ricardea-Huch-Strasse 60, Reinigungsart TOR GS Diependahlstrasse 12, Reinigungsart TOR KT Theodor-Brauer-Strasse 5b, Reinigungsart TOR FR Gofffineweg, Reinigungsart IVR FR Stammheimer Ring, Reinigungsart IVR
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los 4
Description: 5 Objekte HS Bonner Strasse 40, Reinigungsart TOR AU Gut Leidenhausen, Reinigungsart IVR FR Siebengebirgsallee, Reinigungsart IVR FR Alfred-Nobel.-Strasse, Reinigungsart IVR FR Robertstrasse, Reinigungsart IVR
Internal identifier: LOT-0004