See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de service assurance multi lots pour le compte d'Actis. Relance de l'appel d'offre suite après déclaration sans suite
Description: Marché alloti : 6 lots. Lot 1 : variantes obligatoires. Voir RC
Internal identifier: 2026-093/098
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux Biens
Description: Dommages aux Biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Responsabilité civile des mandataire sociaux
Description: Responsabilité civile des mandataire sociaux
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Description: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Description: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 50111100 Vehicle-fleet management services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services