635815-2026 - Competition
France – Urban planning services – Révision du Plan Local d’Urbanisme Intercommunal du Pays des Abers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Révision du Plan Local d’Urbanisme Intercommunal du Pays des Abers
Description: Révision du Plan Local d’Urbanisme Intercommunal du Pays des Abers
Internal identifier: 2026-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71410000 Urban planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0