2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (Door)ontwikkeling, implementatie en onderhoud Mira
Description: (door)ontwikkeling, implementatie en onderhoud/beheer Mira Zie Beschrijvend Document
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72211000 Programming services of systems and user software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: (door)ontwikkeling, implementatie en onderhoud Mira
Description: Zie Beschrijvend Document
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlenging