635847-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Protective gear – (PU-15192/26) Asmens apsaugos priemonės
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title(PU-15192/26) Asmens apsaugos priemonės
Description(PU-15192/26) Asmens apsaugos priemonės
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleVeido, akių ir ausų asmens apsaugos priemonės
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleDarbo pirštinės
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
TitleKitos asmens apsaugos priemonės
Internal identifier3