2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for consultancy services within organisation development.
Description: The contracting authority intends to enter into a framework agreement for consultancy services within organisation development, with a Consultant. The objective of the procurement is to ensure that the Contracting Authority has quick access to highly qualified competence when the need occurs. The framework agreement includes the following main areas: a. Organisation development and change management. b. Improvement work and process development c. Project management and implementation. d. Performance Management e. Analysis, review and decision support.
Internal identifier: 2026/57925
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000