2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Europese aanbesteding Bouwkostendeskundigheid
Description: Nationaal Coördinator Groningen (NCG) is op zoek naar minimaal vier (4) en maximaal tien (10) Opdrachtnemer om daarmee een Raamovereenkomst af te sluiten voor de uitvoering van dienstverlening op het gebied van bouwkostendeskundigheid. Hiervoor wordt een Europees openbare aanbesteding voor Diensten volgens de Aanbestedingswet 2012 gevolgd.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71352100 Seismic services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services, 71631300 Technical building-inspection services, 71700000 Monitoring and control services, 71730000 Industrial inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 0 hour
Options:
Description of the options: Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten