Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33113000 Magnetic resonance imaging equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Klinički bolnički centar Sestre milosrdnice, Vinogradska Cesta 29, 10000 Grad Zagreb , Hrvatska
Value