2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Projektēšana, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi divu ēku pārbūvei (kadastra apzīmējumi Nr.84010080066004, Nr.84010080066006)
Description: Projektēšana, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi divu ēku pārbūvei (kadastra apzīmējumi Nr.84010080066004, Nr.84010080066006)
Internal identifier: SNP 2026/51
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Atrunātie līguma grozījumi