2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Miete Kopierer für Jenaer Schulen für die Jahre 2027-2032
Description: 70 Farb- Multifunktionsgeräte für eine Grundlaufzeit von 72 Monaten Umfang ca. 430.000 Seiten A4 s/w / Monat und 20.000 Seitne A4 Farbe/Monat
Internal identifier: 2026-VgV-MZ-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30121100 Photocopiers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Main classification (cpv): 30121200 Photocopying equipment