635989-2026 - Competition
Germany – Screed works – Samtgemeinde Lüchow (Wendland) - Neubau Grundschule in Wustrow - Los 20 Estricharbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Samtgemeinde Lüchow (Wendland) - Neubau Grundschule in Wustrow - Los 20 Estricharbeiten
Description: Los 20 Estricharbeiten
Internal identifier: 2026-03-46-00
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ca. 2600 m2 Heizestrich