2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cleaning services for Øvre Blindern - BL13, BL14, BL15, BL29, BL30 and BL49.
Description: Procurement of cleaning services for Øvre Blindern - BL13, BL13 Saturday, BL14, BL15, BL29, BL30 and BL49.
Internal identifier: ANSK-26-0157
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000