2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pārsienamo un brūču aprūpes medicīnisko materiālu iegāde
Description: Pārsienamo un brūču aprūpes medicīnisko materiālu iegāde
Internal identifier: VS 2026/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000