636187-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Gde. Visbek: Sanierung der Sporthalle bei der Benedikt-Schule - TGA Elektrotechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gde. Visbek: Sanierung der Sporthalle bei der Benedikt-Schule - TGA Elektrotechnik
Description: Sanierung der Sporthalle bei der Benedikt-Schule - TGA Elektrotechnik
Internal identifier: K-LKV-2026-0185
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: eine Fachplanung - technische Ausrüstung - Elektrotechnik Leistungsbild TGA KG 440, KG 450 und KG 480
Internal identifier: LOT-0000