See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUKCESIVNA DOBAVA ŽIVIL kategorije 44, 45, 46, 64 in 111 v obdobju od 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2028
Description: SUKCESIVNA DOBAVA ŽIVIL kategorije 44, 45, 46, 64 in 111 v obdobju od 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2028
Internal identifier: JN-79485
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Krušno pecivo - kategorija 44
Description: Krušno pecivo - kategorija 44
Internal identifier: 554219
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kruh - 45
Description: Kruh - kategorija 45
Internal identifier: 554220
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sendviči - kategorija 46
Description: Sendviči - kategorija 46
Internal identifier: 554221
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Potice - kategorija 64
Description: Potice - kategorija 64
Internal identifier: 554222
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Krušno pecivo in kruh enota Ribnica - kategorija 111
Description: Krušno pecivo in kruh enota Ribnica - kategorija 111
Internal identifier: 554223