See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de services d'assurance-.
Description: Consultation pour la souscription des contrats d'assurances
Internal identifier: 2026-S-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Protection fonctionnelle
Description: Assurance protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Assurance protection juridique
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Automobile
Description: Assurance automobile
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Risques statutaires
Description: Assurance risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Cyber-risques
Description: Assurance cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 7