636275-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Miscellaneous food products – SLL900 Livsmedel 2026 Tilläggsupphandling 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SLL900 Livsmedel 2026 Tilläggsupphandling 2
Description: Inköpscentralen har för avsikt att upphandla diverse livsmedel tilll SLL900 Livsmedel.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:128000:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods