636286-2026 - Competition
Germany – Technical inspection and testing services – 1/ZIII4/GH997_Wiederholungsprüfung DGUV V4 ortsfester elektr. Anlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title1/ZIII4/GH997_Wiederholungsprüfung DGUV V4 ortsfester elektr. Anlagen
Description6003119607-BMVg Z III 4
Internal identifier6003119607-BMVg Z III 4
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Additional classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionEinzelheiten s. Material- und Leistungsliste und Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifierLOT-0000