2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup strežnikov ter migracija virtualizacije
Description: Nakup strežnikov ter migracija virtualizacije.
Internal identifier: JN-79198 (16-48/26)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Nakup strežnikov ter migracija virtualizacije
Internal identifier: 554420