2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Auscultation des digues des biefs du Rhin à Gambsheim et Iffezheim
Description: Auscultation des digues des biefs du Rhin à Gambsheim et Iffezheim
Internal identifier: 2671F0110
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001