2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nettoyage des logements vacants du parc de Territoire Habitat
Description: Nettoyage des logements vacants du parc de Territoire Habitat
Internal identifier: 2026-053
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911100 Accommodation cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001