636341-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – EA SAS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EA SAS
Description: Security Awareness Software. Voor meer informatie, zie de Leidraad.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie documentatie