636363-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories – Arbetskläder Måltidsförvaltningen och Städverksamheten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbetskläder Måltidsförvaltningen och Städverksamheten
Description: Ungefärlig bedömning inköp per år Städverksamheten 600000 kr Ungefärlig bedömning inköp per år Måltidsverksamheten 1,3 MSEK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Svarsbilaga Måltisservice och Städverksamheten
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:120106:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 18130000 Special workwear, 18140000 Workwear accessories
Options:
Description of the options: 2+1+1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Rabattsats skosortiment för dessa målgrupper
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:120106:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Referens Måltiddsverksamheten
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:120106:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Referens Städverksamheten
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:120106:Lot:2