Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192230 Operating tables
Place of performance
Postal address: 18.novembra ielā 41
Town: Rēzeknē
Postcode: LV-4601
Country subdivision (NUTS): Latgale (LV005)