Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39293400 Artificial lawn
Additional classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39293400 Césped artificial
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
País: España
Valor