636412-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Polluted soil treatment or rehabilitation – Réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies
Description: L’objet du marché est la prestation de service relatifs à la réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies.
Internal identifier: CSC2026-18
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 90732300 Polluted soil treatment or rehabilitation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CSC2026-18 - 1
Description: Réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work