Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31214520 Medium-voltage switchboards
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Κεντρικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL303)
Country: Greece
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 555 000,00 EUR