636439-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of windows – Sanierung Hermann-Greiner-Realschule 5. BA - Aluminiumfensterbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung Hermann-Greiner-Realschule 5. BA - Aluminiumfensterbau
Description: Sanierung Hermann-Greiner-Realschule 5. BA - Aluminiumfensterbau
Internal identifier: 650-2025-0032.17E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421132 Installation of windows
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Baustelleneinrichtung, Planung Fenster - und Pfosten - Riegel - Elemente, Festverglasungs- Element 835/2.140mm, 4 x DK - Element 760/760mm, 5 x DK - Element 1.485/1.930mm, Fensterelement, 2 x DK - Element, 4 x Festverglasung, 1 x Türelement 1.135/2.445mm, 2 x Türelement 1.510/2.140mm, 1 x Türelement 2.210/2.060mm, 1 x Hebe- Schiebe- Türelement 5.300/2.200mm
Internal identifier: LOT-0000