636464-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Repair and maintenance services – Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού του Επαρχιακού Οργανισμού Αυτοδιοίκησης Αμμοχώστου (ΕΟΑΑ)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού του Επαρχιακού Οργανισμού Αυτοδιοίκησης Αμμοχώστου (ΕΟΑΑ)
Description: Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού του Επαρχιακού Οργανισμού Αυτοδιοίκησης Αμμοχώστου (ΕΟΑΑ).
Internal identifier: 48/2026/Α
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001