Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Rynek 26
Town: Dobczyce
Postcode: 32-410
Country subdivision (NUTS): Krakowski (PL214)