636540-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Neubau Maschinenhalle Stahlbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Maschinenhalle Stahlbau
Description: Neubau Maschinenhalle Stahlbau
Internal identifier: 702. - Neubau Maschinenhalle Stahlbau
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Stahlhalle 14 x 9 x 5 Meter Sandwichelemente ca. 200 qm 175 qm Dach Rolltore, Fenster, Türen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000