2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Straßenreinigung im Stadtgebiet Baunatal
Description: Straßenreinigung im Stadtgebiet Baunatal
Internal identifier: 26 336-3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0