Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services, 85320000 Social services
Place of performance
Town: Gladbeck
Country subdivision (NUTS): Recklinghausen (DEA36)
Country: Germany