2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betrieb von Linienbusverkehren im Linienbündel Nord 2
Description: Betrieb von Linienbusverkehren m Linienbündel Nord 2
Previous notice: 852878-2025
Internal identifier: Linienbündel Nord 2
Type of procedure: Competitive tendering (article 5(3) of Regulation 1370/2007)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Nature of the transport services: Bus transport services (urban / regional)
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Betrieb von Linienbusverkehren im Linienbündel Nord 2
Internal identifier: Nördliche Linienbündel Nord 2