Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Tytusa Chałubińskiego 8
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-613
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)