636744-2026 - Competition
Spain – Printing and distribution services – Servicio impresión de material gráfico
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio impresión de material gráfico
Description: CONTRATACIÓN DEL SERVICIO DE IMPRESIÓN DE MATERIAL GRÁFICO PARA LA PROMOCIÓN DE PRODUCTOS, SERVICIOS Y CAMPAÑAS DE PUBLICIDAD
Internal identifier: SV260006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79824000 Printing and distribution services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Se contemplan 4 prórrogas de 12 meses cada una.