636808-2026 - Competition
Poland – Building alteration work – Przebudowa zespołu budynków HERA Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego przy ul. Belwederskiej 26/28 w Warszawie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePrzebudowa zespołu budynków HERA Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego przy ul. Belwederskiej 26/28 w Warszawie
DescriptionPrzebudowa zespołu budynków HERA Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego przy ul. Belwederskiej 26/28 w Warszawie
Internal identifierPOUZ-361/135/2026/DZP
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureUstawa Prawo zamówień Publicznych
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262700 Building alteration work
Additional classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001