636846-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Pharmaceutical products – Farmaceutische specialiteiten op basis van tocilizumab
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Farmaceutische specialiteiten op basis van tocilizumab
Description: Farmaceutische specialiteiten op basis van tocilizumab
Internal identifier: PPP0KC-2817/6742/HECAPP/2026/PO/TOCILIZUMAB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: HECAPP/2026/PO/LOT 1_1