2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegängig nach DIN 14530-18:2019-11
Description: Beschaffung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegängig, für die Freiwillige Feuerwehr der Stadt Tecklenburg nach DIN EN 1846 (Teil 1 bis 3), Entwurf DIN 14502 und DIN 14530 Teil 18 (Tanklöschfahrzeug EN1846-1 M-3-6-2500-10/3000-Seilwinde)
Internal identifier: 30-01.59.06-22-48-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment, 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell und Ausbau
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Options:
Description of the options: Die Beauftragung optionaler Leistungen erfolgt in Abhängigkeit vom Preis unter Berücksichtigung der zur Verfügung stehenden Haushaltsmittel
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beladung
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment