636919-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – Maintenance des équipements de fermeture du SDIS de la Drôme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des équipements de fermeture du SDIS de la Drôme
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 2026045
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Groupement nord
Description: Groupement nord
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 44221230 Sliding doors
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Groupement centre et état-major
Description: Groupement centre et état-major
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Groupement sud
Description: Groupement sud
Internal identifier: 03