636975-2026 - Competition
Germany – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Schließanlagen BT A+B (II)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schließanlagen BT A+B (II)
Description: Schließanlagen BT A+B
Internal identifier: 26-307
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 44520000 Locks, keys and hinges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Schließanlage in vier Bauteilen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000