637033-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights – Onderhoud openbare verlichting gemeente Smallingerland 2027 - 2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderhoud openbare verlichting gemeente Smallingerland 2027 - 2030
Description: Beheer en onderhoud openbare verlichting 2027-2030 gemeente Smallingerland. EUR 1.200.000,00
Internal identifier: 2026-007422
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232000 Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights
Additional classification (cpv): 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31532000 Parts of lamps and light fittings, 34928510 Street-lighting columns
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlenging