637051-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Construction supervision services – Občasný stavebný dozor - Obnova NKP Zvolenský zámok
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Občasný stavebný dozor - Obnova NKP Zvolenský zámok
Description: Predmetom zákazky je výkon inžinierskej činnosti stavebného dozoru pri realizácii obnovy Národnej kultúrnej pamiatky Zvolenský zámok.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001