See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour SAINT LOUIS HABITAT
Description: Services d'assurances pour SAINT LOUIS HABITAT
Internal identifier: ASSURANCE 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: services d'assurances pour SAINT LOUIS HABITAT
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Description: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Internal identifier: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: assurance de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Description: assurance de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: assurance de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: assurance des RC mandataires sociaux
Description: assurance des RC mandataires sociaux
Internal identifier: assurance des RC mandataires sociaux
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: assurance cyber risques
Description: assurance cyber risques
Internal identifier: assurance cyber risques