637123-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building construction work – Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Wand- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Wand- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Description: Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Wand- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Internal identifier: 51-2602-113
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Ca. 240 m² Bodenbelag Textil Ca. 110 m² Bodenbelag Linoleum Ca. 520 m² Bodenbelag Vinyl Ca. 60 m² Wandschutzbelag PVC Ca. 90 m² Wandschutzbelag Holzdekor