637126-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Customer-care services – Serviços de Apoio ao Atendimento ao Público da ADSE, I.P. - Anos 2027-2028-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviços de Apoio ao Atendimento ao Público da ADSE, I.P. - Anos 2027-2028-2029
Description: Serviços de Apoio ao Atendimento ao Público da ADSE, I.P. - Anos 2027-2028-2029
Internal identifier: Proc 153_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição serviços
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79342320 Customer-care services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000