See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de lavado, desinfección, secado, planchado, doblado, empaquetado y transporte de ropa con destino a centros adscritos al Organismo Autónomo Establecimientos Residenciales para Ancianos de Asturias, a adjudicar mediante procedimiento abierto y varios criterios de adjudicación.
Description: Contratación del servicio de lavado, desinfección, secado, planchado, doblado, empaquetado y transporte de ropa con destino a centros adscritos al Organismo Autónomo Establecimientos Residenciales para Ancianos de Asturias, a adjudicar mediante procedimiento abierto y varios criterios de adjudicación.
Internal identifier: 2026000487
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 98311000 Laundry-collection services, 98311100 Laundry-management services, 98311200 Laundry-operation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services, 98315000 Pressing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 98311000 Laundry-collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 98311100 Laundry-management services, 98311200 Laundry-operation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services, 98315000 Pressing services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 23